Records féminins

 
Temps
Lieux
Nom
Année
100 m
13'89"
Combs-la-Ville
Leslie COUPEAU (Cadette)
2006

 800 m

 2'26'71

 St-Maur-des-Fossés

Leslie COUPEAU (Cadette)

2008

1000 m
3'12"75
Savigny-le-Temple
Leslie COUPEAU (Cadette)
2007

1500 m

 5'01"80

 Lagny-sur-Marne

 Leslie COUPEAU (Cadette)

2007

3000 m
11'02"15
Saintes
Leslie COUPEAU (Cadette)
2007
5000 m
19'47''8
Ozoir la Ferrière
Emmie GELLE
2015

10 kms

39'38"
Humarathon
Emmie GELLE
2016
15 kms
1h03'31"
Perthes en Gatinais
Emmie GELLE
2016
20 kms
1h21'22"
Paris
Emmie GELLE
2016
Semi-marathon
1h27'14"
Semi du Val de Marne
Alice KERROMEN
1996
25 km
1h58'55"
Bruges
Francine PLE
1994
Marathon
3h06'13"
Sénart
Emmie GELLE
2016
100 kms
9h47'19''
Chavagnes en Paillers
Emmie GELLE
2015
Ekiden
3h03'56"
Choisy-le-Roi
Leslie COUPEAU
Noelle FAUGERON
Sophie TRENIER
Solène TRENIER
Isabelle FLEURY
Aurélie QUATRAIN
2007
Heure
14 253 m
Montereau
Emmie GELLE
2015
6 heures
53km243
Gravigny
Mireille CORMIER
2006
24 heures
153km412
Montigny en Gohelle
Mireille CORMIER
2007
No Finish Line
626km335
Monaco
Mireille CORMIER
2007
 

 

Records masculins

 
Temps
Lieux
Nom
Année
60 m
7"65
Reims
Loic DOIZON
2006
100 m
11"4
Epernon
Loic DOIZON
2006
200 m
23"6
Epernon
Loic DOIZON
2006
400 m
50"16
Eaubonne
Loic DOIZON
2007

400 m haies

 58"29

Antony 

Loic DOIZON 

 2007

800 m
1'54"53
Fontainebleau
Loic DOIZON
2007
1000 m
2'35"91
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Thibaud SOFFIATI
2008

 1500 m

 4'06"98

Paris

Thibaud SOFFIATI

2007

 3000 m

 9'03"61

Paris

Thibaud SOFFIATI

2007

5000 m
16'23"
Fontainebleau
Alain LANOE
1997
10000 m (piste)
35'18"
Ozoir-la-Ferrière
Johnny TRIQUET
2003
10 kms
32'01"
Melun
Christian CELTON
2001
15 kms
48'55"
?
Luc NOEL
1993
20 kms
1h05'03"
Bruxelles
Alain LANOE
1995
Semi-marathon
1h09'37"
Corbeil
Christian CELTON
2002
25 kms
1h26'54"
Bruges
Alain LANOE
1994
Marathon
2h31'46"
Paris
Alain LANOE
1995
Ekiden (Sénior)
2h27'01"
Ardon
Maxime GOUDIN
Daniel LEDOUX
Johnny TRIQUET
Christian CELTON
Thibaud SOFFIATI
Stéphane MARTIN
2008
Ekiden (Vétéran)
2h45'49"
Choisy-le-Roi
Eric PORCHEREL
Yann RIGAUD
Jean BAMBA
Christian CELTON
Pascal GOUDIN
Christophe POTTIER
2008
100 kms
7h28'34"
Chavagnes en Paillers
Jean DAFONSECA
1998
½ heure
9km048
Melun
Luc NOEL
1995
Heure
17km136
Melun
Bruno TAILLIEU
1995
24 heures
181 km
Athènes
Christian ROÏK
2017

 

Records de Seine-et-Marne

 
Catégories
Temps
Lieux
Nom
Année
10 kms
Cadette
40'43"
Montereau
Leslie COUPEAU
2006
20 kms
Vétérane
1h21'22"
Paris
Emmie GELLE
2016
Marathon
Espoir
3h45'14"
Sénart
Marine MORAND
2001

 

Records d'Ile De France

 
Catégories
Temps
Lieux
Nom
Année
10 kms
Cadette
40'43"
Montereau
Leslie COUPEAU
2006